Anmelden

Basketball  

Basketball


Kampfgericht

Alle Spiele
KG Datum Spiel Liga Halle Kalender
um Uhr

Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_1 05.09.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
ALBA Berlin 5
mu14 LLA
mu14lla063
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
He_2 11.09.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
BG Zehlendorf 2
He LLB
hellb006
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 11.09.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
RSV Eintracht 1
wu16 LL
wu16ll006
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 11.09.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Lichterfelde 2
mu16 LLB
mu16llb001
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 18.09.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Freibeuter 2010 2
mu14 LLA
mu14lla009
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_2 18.09.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Lichterfelde 2
mu18 LLA
mu18lla009
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 18.09.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
DBC Berlin 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll012
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 18.09.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
BC Lions Moabit 2
He BZC
hebzc009
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Wu14_1 19.09.2021 um 10:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
SV Empor Berlin 2
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb005
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_2 19.09.2021 um 12:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basket Dragons Marzahn 1
wu14 LLB
wu14llb009
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_1 19.09.2021 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
ALBA Berlin 8
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc009
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_2 19.09.2021 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
BG Zehlendorf 3
mu14 LLA
mu14lla052
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
wu16 25.09.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
VfB Hermsdorf 2
mu16 LLB
mu16llb012
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 25.09.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
Berlin Baskets 1
wu16 LL
wu16ll018
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 25.09.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basketball Berlin Süd 1
He LLB
hellb018
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_2 02.10.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Neukölln 2
He LLB
hellb060
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 02.10.2021 um 19:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
VfB Hermsdorf 3
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb014
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Wu14_2 03.10.2021 um 12:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Freibeuter 2010 3 mix
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc044
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_2 03.10.2021 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
VfB Hermsdorf 2
wu14 LLB
wu14llb044
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
mu18 30.10.2021 um 12:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
ALBA Berlin 5
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb018
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 30.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
VfL Lichtenrade 1
mu18 LLA
mu18lla019
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 30.10.2021 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll024
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Wu14_1 31.10.2021 um 12:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1
wu14 LLB
wu14llb019
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Wu14_2 31.10.2021 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
VfB Hermsdorf 1
wu14 LLA
wu14lla019
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_1 31.10.2021 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
VfB Hermsdorf 3
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc019
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_2 31.10.2021 um 18:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Berlin Baskets 1
mu14 LLA
mu14lla022
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
wu16 06.11.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
ALBA Berlin 4
mu16 LLB
mu16llb022
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 06.11.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
TuS Lichterfelde 2
wu16 LL
wu16ll030
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 06.11.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Neukölln 2
Da OL
daol022
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 06.11.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Lichterfelde 2
He LLB
hellb030
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 06.11.2021 um 19:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
CITY Basket Berlin 2
wu14 LLA
wu14lla044
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 13.11.2021 um 9:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
SSV Lok Bernau 1 (aK)
mu18 LLA
mu18lla030
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 13.11.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
VfB Hermsdorf 2
mu20 LL
mu20ll036
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 13.11.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
TSC Spandau 2
He BZC
hebzc030
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 13.11.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Pfeffersport 1
He LLB
hellb035
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 13.11.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
Pfeffersport 1 (aK)
wu16 LL
wu16ll035
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 13.11.2021 um 19:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
BG Zehlendorf 2
Da OL
daol026
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Wu14_1 14.11.2021 um 9:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
KSV Ajax 1 (aK)
wu14 LLB
wu14llb030
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Wu14_2 14.11.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
RSV Eintracht 1
wu14 LLA
wu14lla030
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_2 14.11.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
AC Berlin 1
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc030
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
mu16_1 14.11.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
AC Berlin 1
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb028
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_2 14.11.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TSC Spandau 1
mu16 LLB
mu16llb026
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_2 21.11.2021 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
ALBA Berlin 7
mu14 LLA
mu14lla041
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_1 21.11.2021 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
TSV Rudow 1
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb030
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
He_1 27.11.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
VfL Lichtenrade 1 (aK)
wu16 LL
wu16ll048
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 27.11.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
SV Neukölln 1
He LLB
hellb048
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 28.11.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Freibeuter 2010 1
mu16 LLB
mu16llb036
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_1 28.11.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Lichterfelde 2
Da OL
daol036
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
mu18 04.12.2021 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Pfeffersport 1
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb038
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_2 04.12.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Pfeffersport 1
mu18 LLA
mu18lla044
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 04.12.2021 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Friedenauer TSC 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll054
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 04.12.2021 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Pfeffersport 2
He BZC
hebzc044
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 11.12.2021 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
DBV Charlottenburg 2
mu20 LL
mu20ll066
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 08.01.2022 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 2
mu18 LLA
mu18lla047
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 08.01.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
ALBA Berlin 2
mu20 LL
mu20ll125
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 08.01.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
TuS Neukölln 3
He BZC
hebzc047
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_2 09.01.2022 um 12:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basket Dragons Marzahn 1
mu14 LLA
mu14lla122
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_1 09.01.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
BBC 90 Köpenick 1
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc047
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
x 15.01.2022 um 9:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Nachmeldung 3
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb052
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 15.01.2022 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
USV Potsdam 1
mu14 LLA
mu14lla113
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_1 15.01.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
DBV Charlottenburg 2
mu16 LLB
mu16llb054
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 15.01.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Neukölln 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll111
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 15.01.2022 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Weddinger Wiesel 2
Da OL
daol054
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 22.01.2022 um 12:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
BBC 90 Köpenick 1
mu18 LLA
mu18lla059
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 22.01.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Pfeffersport 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll072
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 22.01.2022 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
CITY Basket Berlin 1
He BZC
hebzc059
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_1 23.01.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Pfeffersport 1
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc059
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_2 23.01.2022 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
DBC Berlin 1
mu14 LLA
mu14lla068
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
He_2 05.02.2022 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Freibeuter 2010 1
Da OL
daol012
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 12.02.2022 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
TuS Neukölln 1
mu16 LLB
mu16llb062
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 12.02.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
BG Zehlendorf 2 (aK)
wu16 LL
wu16ll076
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 12.02.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basketball Berlin Süd 1
Da OL
daol062
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 12.02.2022 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
ALBA Berlin 4
He LLB
hellb076
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 19.02.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Berliner SC 3
He BZC
hebzc069
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 19.02.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Freibeuter 2010 2
mu20 LL
mu20ll082
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu20 19.02.2022 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
SV Empor Berlin 2
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb061
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_2 20.02.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
SSV Lok Bernau 1
mu14 LLA
mu14lla079
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_1 20.02.2022 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Berlin Baskets 2
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc069
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
He_1 26.02.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
ALBA Berlin 3
wu16 LL
wu16ll085
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 26.02.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Berliner SC 2
He LLB
hellb085
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 05.03.2022 um 9:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
VfB Hermsdorf 3
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb070
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_2 05.03.2022 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
KSV Ajax 1
mu16 LLB
mu16llb080
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 05.03.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
BG Zehlendorf 3
He BZC
hebzc079
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 05.03.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
BG 2000 Berlin 2
Da OL
daol080
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 05.03.2022 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basket Dragons Marzahn 1
mu18 LLA
mu18lla079
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 05.03.2022 um 19:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
BC Lions Moabit 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll094
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_1 06.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Weddinger Wiesel 2
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc079
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_2 06.03.2022 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Weddinger Wiesel 1
mu14 LLA
mu14lla095
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu16_2 12.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Türkiyemspor Berlin 2
He BZC
hebzc084
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 12.03.2022 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
ALBA Berlin 5
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb074
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_2 12.03.2022 um 18:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Freibeuter 2010 1
mu18 LLA
mu18lla084
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu14_1 13.03.2022 um 14:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 4
mu14 BZC
mu14bzc084
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
Mu14_2 13.03.2022 um 16:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
DBV Charlottenburg 2
mu14 LLA
mu14lla098
Hauptstraße 66, 13127 Berlin
Jeanne Barez Schule
He_1 19.03.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 2
wu16 LL
wu16ll117
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 19.03.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
SV Empor Berlin 2
He LLB
hellb117
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
wu16 26.03.2022 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 2
mu16 LLB
mu16llb087
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Mu16_1 26.03.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
Türkiyemspor Berlin 1
wu16 LL
wu16ll105
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 26.03.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
VfB Hermsdorf 2
Da OL
daol087
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 26.03.2022 um 17:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
DBV Charlottenburg 2
He LLB
hellb105
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_1 26.03.2022 um 19:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Berlin Baskets 1
mu20 LL
mu20ll107
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
x 02.04.2022 um 11:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1 (aK)
Nachmeldung 1
wu16 LL
wu16ll129
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
mu18 02.04.2022 um 13:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 2
AC Berlin 1
mu16 BZB
mu16bzb084
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
Da 02.04.2022 um 15:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
Friedenauer TSC 2
He LLB
hellb129
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof
He_2 02.04.2022 um 19:00 Uhr SG Einheit Pankow 1
CITY Basket Berlin 1
Da OL
daol001
Arnouxstraße 18, 13127 Berlin (Französisch Buchholz)
Grundschule am Birkenhof


Kontaktformular






Echtheitsprüfung: